The Wild Boar Rogaining 2017sáb 21/01/2017 18:42
Resultados provisionalesCreado por OEScore © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
HOMES OPEN (35/35)Actualizado: 18:4045 C 259 Pts6:00:00
PosEquipParticipantsTempsPtsPenalP. Total
1PLAN2OUTDOORDavid TARRÉS / Albert VILANA5:58:37191191
2HAGLÖFS RAID TEAM 2Josep VENTURA / Jordi CAPELL5:58:54171171
3FURES FUBYDaniel CASTELLÀ / Iker ASPACHS5:58:59169169
4PRIORAT MONTSANT SIURANARoger MORAS / Lluís SALADIE5:56:52151151
5CDN HIRUKIDiego YOLDI / Iñaki MARSAL5:49:26140140
6KEKUSFrancesc VILA / Gerard COLL5:54:24136136
7AZIMUT MOPau RAMON / Iu BENET5:56:39133133
8PRUDUCTUS SENYJoan LLOPART / Jordi CARULLA5:59:59131131
9RESTRESSATS PEL COBLlorenç CASTANYER / Aleix CANUDAS6:01:53136-5131
10AVENTURAXPERIENCECarles SANCHEZ / Carles DOMINGO / Marc TARROCH5:14:53130130
11EQUIPKP100Jordi JIMÉNEZ / Raül PÉREZ5:56:51128128
12EQUIP100KPIvan OLVERA / Enric ARGELICH / Antoni SOLSONA / Manel MARTÍNEZ5:57:14128128
13O-TRIDENTSanti BARBA / Alex BARBA5:52:34127127
14AMFIBIS X-TREMFrancisco HERRERA / Jaume DOMÈNECH5:56:35126126
15ATRMaurici COSTANSA / Sergi MARCÓ6:02:14126-5121
16DEPORVILLAGE.COMRoger PUIG / Enric VILARÓ5:57:49120120
17BESCANÓ CORREGuillermo GARCIA DE MARINA / Gerard ULLOD6:05:37130-10120
18KOMANDO FISIOVILASSARJose Ramon FERNÁNDEZ / Aitor RODRÍGUEZ / Jesús BALDO5:45:37117117
19CERTASCANOriol PALUZIE / Joan PALLEJÀ5:46:31116116
20FARRA ON FIREOriol NAVARRO / Albert BIELSA5:54:09113113
21VGN TEAMSDavid DOLZ / Jordi MORENO5:45:33110110
22FETS MALBÉXavi RODRIGUEZ / Bernat FRANQUESA / Cesar SUÑER5:56:22110110
23CORRE2Joan R ANDRÉS / Roger BATISTE5:58:25109109
24DESORIENTATSJaume SAPERAS / Daniel ZAPLANA5:44:41105105
25TALAIA1Albert JANSÀ / Roger ARCHILLA5:20:58103103
26HINOCATAlbert RENOM / Adrian YAÑEZ5:58:419797
27RAINBOW UNICORNSRicard MUSTÉ / Joan MONTORO / Josep SUMOY5:58:059595
28AJPC TEAMJoan Albert PANADÈS / Antoni SAMPER5:50:429393
29TMSMarc TORRENTS / Lluís TORRENTS / Alberto VERA5:54:328787
30DONDE NOS HEMOS METIDO TEAMSergio GARCÍA / Cosmin NICOLAE5:59:328787
31BLOC AGULLANABenet BECH DE CAREDA / Jordi MUNTALAT6:10:53107-2087
32BUSQUETJosep PASCUAL / Abel GALISTEO5:45:267979
33GRULL-O RUNNERSOriol HUGUET / Francisco ALVAREZ / David SOLER / Carles CARBONELL5:56:176767
34ESCUDELLAICARNDOLLAAlbert VILARDELL / Jordi CARULLA5:48:265959
35TRABUCAIRES DE LES BARRIGUESJuan A. REDONDO / José Luis GARCÍA / Fco.Javier AMAYA5:43:425757
 
 
 
DONES OPEN (5/5)Actualizado: 18:4045 C 259 Pts6:00:00
PosEquipParticipantsTempsPtsPenalP. Total
1ALIGOTESMarta PLANAS / Raquel FONT5:56:23132132
2RUNNING VALLÈSFlorence BAIZE / Lluïsa SILLA / Anna SASTRE5:55:29104104
32 COGNOMS VASCOS-AZIMUTAnna GORRAIZ / Amalur BELASKOAIN5:52:29103103
4KEKESAgnès VILANOVA / Astrid BRACONS5:49:149999
5LES CAPUTXETESNeus VERGE / Inma DOMINGO5:58:278484
 
 
 
MIXTE OPEN (24/24)Actualizado: 18:4045 C 259 Pts6:00:00
PosEquipParticipantsTempsPtsPenalP. Total
1RAIDAVENTURA.ORG2Roser ORTES / Jaroslav NAJMAN / Michal FICEK / Sergi RODRÍGUEZ5:58:38163163
2SALMERONLaura ESCOLÀ / Magí LLAVERIA5:51:29135135
3GAIAAnna VALLÈS / Jordi GUILERA5:46:48132132
4RAIDARAN-TRANGOWORLDMiquel VIRGILE / Ana MARTÍNEZ5:56:07131131
5XEGA - SAVIXevi GARCIA / Santi VILÀ / Glòria SOBERO5:51:32115115
6MAYENCOS TRIATLON JACAJulio LIZARANZU / Maria TENA5:49:40114114
7CAMINO SORIAMíriam CARRETERO / David HERMOSILLA5:51:09114114
8LOST ARROWDaniel MAURI / Vanessa ANDREU6:01:30118-5113
9NOSTROMOJosep TURON / Sasha CRISTÒFOL / Enric TURON5:51:21112112
10AMAVALValentín DE LA CERDA / Amaia ZELAYA5:51:00109109
11SENSETREVADelfi EXPÓSITO / Josué VALADEZ5:47:03108108
12COB DE CAPJoel PERARNAU / Mònica VALIÑAS5:54:50102102
13OLIVARES TEAMSilvia OLIVARES / Xavi OLIVARES5:51:059393
14SKYBEACONLídia JORBA / Miquel REYES5:37:499292
15JO QUÈ SÉJordi FARGAS / Sara ARJONA5:49:348989
16KALIBUMGastón MORA / Elena ALONSO / Patricia MADRID / Juan Carlos CASTELLANO5:48:598787
17AMUNT I AVALLCarles VILÀ / Mariona PUNTÍ / Marc CRUZ5:42:437676
18RUI SHICèlia LLURBA / David LABRADOR / Eloi RIUS / Susana ALCAÑIZ5:45:437575
19ESCOLA ESPORTIVA CERRRRoger SOLÉ / Carme VIDAL5:50:337474
20BARRILMarc RIBERA / Judit CURRIUS5:41:167070
21ELS PERDUTSEster DE PAZ / Raül BADIA5:50:196969
22CORRECAMINOS-BIKERSFrancisco MOLERO / Margarita MOLERO / Delia PEREZ / Marius PANAIT5:45:266666
23TIPI TIPIKevin FUENTES / Melanie AMADOR5:49:115757
24VERD3Silvia MARTOS / Antonio TORRES6:22:0395-4055
 
 
 
HOMES VETERANS (19/19)Actualizado: 18:4045 C 259 Pts6:00:00
PosEquipParticipantsTempsPtsPenalP. Total
1HAGLÖFS RAID TEAM 1Jaume SOLER / Joaquim DEL RIO5:58:52171171
2TERRADESJosep RIERA / Francesc FERRER5:54:53157157
3MARMOT CATALUNYAPep MAYOLAS / Sebastià MASSAGUÉ5:52:10153153
4ZALAGARDAPedro Antonio MARTÍNEZ / Marco Antonio CIRAC5:58:13150150
5ELS FARRUFETSEduard GRACIA / Pere ESTEBAN5:52:15146146
6FART GUAIRicard REIXACH / Joan PERALES5:55:56143143
7AZIMUT INVERSERicard BELASKOAIN / Israel PRIETO5:50:54138138
8AP-NORDPere BORRÀS / Albert YUSTE5:55:36132132
9TORREZNO TEAMKike BORRÁS / Michel BORRÁS5:44:37117117
10PRUDUCTUS RAUXARamon SENSERRICH / Ramon PUIG5:46:26115115
11PRUDUCTUS CANSATS ABANS DE COMFrancesc MARÍ / Miquel TORRENTE5:52:50106106
12CORREGUDES NOCTURNESFranki SANS / Pep LLIMONA / Jaume CABRESPINA5:58:19106106
13GAFARRUNSSalva MASSÓ / Enric NIETO5:58:44106106
14MARCIANSMarkus STILO / Jordi PONS / David LUCO5:49:55100100
15CE.TORRELLENCAlbert VILLAGRASA / Josep ROIG / Toni FRIAS / José Antonio RUIZ5:29:349898
16TT TEAMXavier TORRAS / Marc TRÈMOLS5:58:189898
17POLLOS TEAMSergi PUJALTE / Miquel RUBIO5:58:408181
18LOS CARLAMARMiguel Angel LÓPEZ / Manuel NUEVO / Adrian GARCÍA5:55:397777
19MONCAYOBLUESMarcel PURULL / Joaquín ORTEGA5:15:545555
 
 
 
DONES VETERANES (3/3)Actualizado: 18:4045 C 259 Pts6:00:00
PosEquipParticipantsTempsPtsPenalP. Total
1GAFARRUNES DE FARRATxell COLLADO / Teresa CANET5:58:48110110
2LONDONBARMònica SAMARANCH / Anita PINEDA6:04:1696-591
3PONENTGeni CANAL / Reis TRIQUELL / Mercé FARRÉ5:37:324545
 
 
 
MIXTE VETERANS (12/12)Actualizado: 18:4045 C 259 Pts6:00:00
PosEquipParticipantsTempsPtsPenalP. Total
1HAGLÖFS MIXTEMeritxell MARTELL / Kenneth COLELL5:51:50143143
2COB DE FALÇJordi VILAREDES / Sara PRAT6:02:15145-5140
3PARI PASSUJordi GINES / Jordi CRUELLS / Maite TORREJON5:51:17121121
4PICAFITESClara PAÑELLA / Jordi ARMENGOL5:55:24116116
5CAP DE TRONSJordi GRAELL / Sandra RABASSA5:51:36105105
6NONSTOPRUN.COMPaula FRITZSCHE / Xavi MIMO5:56:299898
7SOLEIATSJordi RIERA / Marta REYES5:37:468282
8BICICLIMBERSDaniel AYMAMÍ / Laura ORJUELA5:49:308282
9CAL.LIMOTXOIrene LINARES / Ferran BROCEÑO5:38:498181
10TXINBELETALorena ARRASTUA / Iñaki GARCÍA5:48:028181
11RELAXING RAIDRaimon PONS / Marta FORN5:54:546464
12ALOEFORALLEva QUIRANTE / Àngels GARCIA / David CASTELLS5:57:225252
 
 
 
SUPER VETERÀ (3/3)Actualizado: 18:4045 C 259 Pts6:00:00
PosEquipParticipantsTempsPtsPenalP. Total
1ELS BANDOLERSXavier SERRALLONGA / Toni SERRALLONGA6:01:15109-5104
2CODI AITEJaume MIRALLES / Lluis SERRALLONGA6:01:1980-575
3DOS X DOSJordi DEU / Begonya ALMOR5:42:535252
 
 
 
JÚNIOR + VETERÀ (2/2)Actualizado: 18:4045 C 259 Pts6:00:00
PosEquipParticipantsTempsPtsPenalP. Total
1ELS BUSCA FITESJordi VIRGILI / Clara VIRGILI5:45:089292
2FITA 0Maida SERRALLONGA / Roger VIRGILI5:48:327171
 
 
 
POPULAR (43/43)Actualizado: 18:4025 C 136 Pts3:00:00
PosEquipParticipantsTempsPtsPenalP. Total
1BERNATBernat ROVIRA2:58:44107107
2NANUSJordi CORAL / Oriol SOLÀ2:56:478888
3DUNITA LOCURITAAlbert REVERTÉ3:00:4291-586
4ATZURLluís MORER / Ander ZUGAZAGA2:58:128383
5UE VIC MARMelibea QUINTANA / Carles SALVADOR2:57:298080
6TXUSQUIMJesús SANCHEZ / Quim QUADRADA3:04:4185-580
7SENGLARS DE MEDIONAJosep CASAS / Manel GONZÀLEZ-MELLADO2:53:277777
8TIRAMILLES TEAMÒscar ARNAN / Jordi ARNAN2:50:177575
9ENRIC BELTRANEnric BELTRAN2:50:187575
10LYOORIENTATSCesc FARRÉS / Rubén GARÍ2:53:117575
11CARACOLES TEAMJordi GUIJARRO / José Manuel GRANADO2:55:267575
12MOUNTAIN DREAMSGonzalo DONOSO / Jose PLACER / Gerardo DELGADO2:53:457171
13KTMEdgar AGUILERA3:00:0576-571
14XQ NO CORRESMayte BALAGUER / Judit MATA / Loli DELGADO2:57:007070
15ROVELLONSAlbert HUGUET / Meritxell CAMPANY2:52:346767
16NOTTINGHAM PRESSARoger SOLÀ2:50:066666
17EGANCarles PRAT / Sergi NOVELL3:01:2571-566
18O-U.M.E.Joan LARRAZ2:55:196363
19ELS AMERICANISPol FONT3:05:3973-1063
20SONITESIsaac Ruiz3:01:0964-559
21TRENCAOSSOSVictor MOLINA3:02:4964-559
22FEOS1Lucas DE FEO2:46:505757
23VAIG ON VULLAnabel RAMÍREZ / Miquel MOLAS / Daniel SEGUÈS2:50:115454
24ELS GARROTXINS PERDUTSAndrea IZQUIERDO / Josep Mª DANES / Roger SERRAT-CALVÓ / Jordi DANES / Albert DANES2:53:205454
25VIC2Cristina BERTRAN / Miquel MARIMON3:06:1264-1054
26ON ÉS EL MAR?Daniel ORTÍ / José Luis CASTRO3:00:0256-551
27HUE CME 3ASY6URUPavlin KRASIMIROV / Quim ÁVILA2:33:385050
28PRUDUCTUS PASSIÓMarta FALIP / Mercè FARRÉS / Ester GENESCÀ2:53:264848
29FOREVER YOUNGOriol LLORT / Núria NAVARRA2:53:324747
30GLORIETES -1Eli FITÓ / Maria CASTELLET2:52:044646
31PUNKS TRANQUILSItzel SANROMA / Jordi VILASECA3:00:0551-546
32PIXI-DIXIÒscar CORTÉS / Jordi PLANA3:10:0056-1046
33AVOCADO ON TOASTMarta GIRONÈS / Raúl GÓMEZ2:57:104444
34GEPSNúria GIRONÈS / Queralt ORDI / Jordi REBOLLAR2:57:164444
35AGULLA DE PALLERNúria CEGARRA / Xavier GONZÀLEZ / Patricio ANDRADA / Yolanda AFÁN3:03:1544-539
36CODI ASRAEnric MIQUEL2:57:513535
37KARKINYOLI TEAMSílvia PINSACH / Xavier GRUART2:36:142626
38PIANOPIANORaimon SANMARTÍ / Maria VILAMALA / Montserrat SANMARTÍ / Javier FERNANDEZ2:57:282323
39XINO XANOS TEAMXenia GIRALDO / Melquiades GIRALDO2:51:522222
40ARREPLEGATSFrancesc FIGUERAS / Helena HERRERA / Natalia ESTRADA / Laia HERRERA / Alvaro CALVO DE MORA2:58:482222
41QUIN VALORTeresa GRI / Joana MESEGUÉ2:51:021717
 
BLACKELKDiego MATA44Desc.
LOS CONFITATSNeus MARTÍNEZ / Josep SEGURA48Desc.