The Wild Boar Rogaining 2017sáb 21/01/2017 18:48
Resultados provisionalesCreado por OEScore © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
HOMES OPEN 6 hores (57/57)Actualizado: 18:4445 C 259 Pts6:00:00
PosClubNombreCat.PtsTiempoPenalExtraSc Tot
1PLAN2OUTDOORDavid TARRÉS / Albert VILANAMO1915:58:37191
2HAGLÖFS RAID TEAM 1Jaume SOLER / Joaquim DEL RIOMV1715:58:52171
3HAGLÖFS RAID TEAM 2Josep VENTURA / Jordi CAPELLMO1715:58:54171
4FURES FUBYDaniel CASTELLÀ / Iker ASPACHSMO1695:58:59169
5TERRADESJosep RIERA / Francesc FERRERMV1575:54:53157
6MARMOT CATALUNYAPep MAYOLAS / Sebastià MASSAGUÉMV1535:52:10153
7PRIORAT MONTSANT SIURANARoger MORAS / Lluís SALADIEMO1515:56:52151
8ZALAGARDAPedro Antonio MARTÍNEZ / Marco Antonio CIRACMV1505:58:13150
9ELS FARRUFETSEduard GRACIA / Pere ESTEBANMV1465:52:15146
10FART GUAIRicard REIXACH / Joan PERALESMV1435:55:56143
11CDN HIRUKIDiego YOLDI / Iñaki MARSALMO1405:49:26140
12AZIMUT INVERSERicard BELASKOAIN / Israel PRIETOMV1385:50:54138
13KEKUSFrancesc VILA / Gerard COLLMO1365:54:24136
14AZIMUT MOPau RAMON / Iu BENETMO1335:56:39133
15AP-NORDPere BORRÀS / Albert YUSTEMV1325:55:36132
16PRUDUCTUS SENYJoan LLOPART / Jordi CARULLAMO1315:59:59131
17RESTRESSATS PEL COBLlorenç CASTANYER / Aleix CANUDASMO1366:01:53-5131
18AVENTURAXPERIENCECarles SANCHEZ / Carles DOMINGO / Marc TARROCHMO1305:14:53130
19EQUIPKP100Jordi JIMÉNEZ / Raül PÉREZMO1285:56:51128
20EQUIP100KPIvan OLVERA / Enric ARGELICH / Antoni SOLSONA / Manel MARTÍNEZMO1285:57:14128
21O-TRIDENTSanti BARBA / Alex BARBAMO1275:52:34127
22AMFIBIS X-TREMFrancisco HERRERA / Jaume DOMÈNECHMO1265:56:35126
23ATRMaurici COSTANSA / Sergi MARCÓMO1266:02:14-5121
24DEPORVILLAGE.COMRoger PUIG / Enric VILARÓMO1205:57:49120
25BESCANÓ CORREGuillermo GARCIA DE MARINA / Gerard ULLODMO1306:05:37-10120
26TORREZNO TEAMKike BORRÁS / Michel BORRÁSMV1175:44:37117
27KOMANDO FISIOVILASSARJose Ramon FERNÁNDEZ / Aitor RODRÍGUEZ / Jesús BALDOMO1175:45:37117
28CERTASCANOriol PALUZIE / Joan PALLEJÀMO1165:46:31116
29PRUDUCTUS RAUXARamon SENSERRICH / Ramon PUIGMV1155:46:26115
30FARRA ON FIREOriol NAVARRO / Albert BIELSAMO1135:54:09113
31VGN TEAMSDavid DOLZ / Jordi MORENOMO1105:45:33110
32FETS MALBÉXavi RODRIGUEZ / Bernat FRANQUESA / Cesar SUÑERMO1105:56:22110
33CORRE2Joan R ANDRÉS / Roger BATISTEMO1095:58:25109
34PRUDUCTUS CANSATS ABANS DE COMFrancesc MARÍ / Miquel TORRENTEMV1065:52:50106
35CORREGUDES NOCTURNESFranki SANS / Pep LLIMONA / Jaume CABRESPINAMV1065:58:19106
36GAFARRUNSSalva MASSÓ / Enric NIETOMV1065:58:44106
37DESORIENTATSJaume SAPERAS / Daniel ZAPLANAMO1055:44:41105
38ELS BANDOLERSXavier SERRALLONGA / Toni SERRALLONGASV1096:01:15-5104
39TALAIA1Albert JANSÀ / Roger ARCHILLAMO1035:20:58103
40MARCIANSMarkus STILO / Jordi PONS / David LUCOMV1005:49:55100
41CE.TORRELLENCAlbert VILLAGRASA / Josep ROIG / Toni FRIAS / José Antonio RUIZMV985:29:3498
42TT TEAMXavier TORRAS / Marc TRÈMOLSMV985:58:1898
43HINOCATAlbert RENOM / Adrian YAÑEZMO975:58:4197
44RAINBOW UNICORNSRicard MUSTÉ / Joan MONTORO / Josep SUMOYMO955:58:0595
45AJPC TEAMJoan Albert PANADÈS / Antoni SAMPERMO935:50:4293
46TMSMarc TORRENTS / Lluís TORRENTS / Alberto VERAMO875:54:3287
47DONDE NOS HEMOS METIDO TEAMSergio GARCÍA / Cosmin NICOLAEMO875:59:3287
48BLOC AGULLANABenet BECH DE CAREDA / Jordi MUNTALATMO1076:10:53-2087
49POLLOS TEAMSergi PUJALTE / Miquel RUBIOMV815:58:4081
50BUSQUETJosep PASCUAL / Abel GALISTEOMO795:45:2679
51LOS CARLAMARMiguel Angel LÓPEZ / Manuel NUEVO / Adrian GARCÍAMV775:55:3977
52CODI AITEJaume MIRALLES / Lluis SERRALLONGASV806:01:19-575
53GRULL-O RUNNERSOriol HUGUET / Francisco ALVAREZ / David SOLER / Carles CARBONELLMO675:56:1767
54ESCUDELLAICARNDOLLAAlbert VILARDELL / Jordi CARULLAMO595:48:2659
55TRABUCAIRES DE LES BARRIGUESJuan A. REDONDO / José Luis GARCÍA / Fco.Javier AMAYAMO575:43:4257
56MONCAYOBLUESMarcel PURULL / Joaquín ORTEGAMV555:15:5455
57DOS X DOSJordi DEU / Begonya ALMORSV525:42:5352
 
 
 
DONES OPEN 6 hores (8/8)Actualizado: 18:4445 C 259 Pts6:00:00
PosClubNombreCat.PtsTiempoPenalExtraSc Tot
1ALIGOTESMarta PLANAS / Raquel FONTWO1325:56:23132
2GAFARRUNES DE FARRATxell COLLADO / Teresa CANETWV1105:58:48110
3RUNNING VALLÈSFlorence BAIZE / Lluïsa SILLA / Anna SASTREWO1045:55:29104
42 COGNOMS VASCOS-AZIMUTAnna GORRAIZ / Amalur BELASKOAINWO1035:52:29103
5KEKESAgnès VILANOVA / Astrid BRACONSWO995:49:1499
6LONDONBARMònica SAMARANCH / Anita PINEDAWV966:04:16-591
7LES CAPUTXETESNeus VERGE / Inma DOMINGOWO845:58:2784
8PONENTGeni CANAL / Reis TRIQUELL / Mercé FARRÉWV455:37:3245
 
 
 
MIXTE OPEN 6 hores (38/38)Actualizado: 18:4445 C 259 Pts6:00:00
PosClubNombreCat.PtsTiempoPenalExtraSc Tot
1RAIDAVENTURA.ORG2Roser ORTES / Jaroslav NAJMAN / Michal FICEK / Sergi RODRÍGUEZXO1635:58:38163
2HAGLÖFS MIXTEMeritxell MARTELL / Kenneth COLELLXV1435:51:50143
3COB DE FALÇJordi VILAREDES / Sara PRATXV1456:02:15-5140
4SALMERONLaura ESCOLÀ / Magí LLAVERIAXO1355:51:29135
5GAIAAnna VALLÈS / Jordi GUILERAXO1325:46:48132
6RAIDARAN-TRANGOWORLDMiquel VIRGILE / Ana MARTÍNEZXO1315:56:07131
7PARI PASSUJordi GINES / Jordi CRUELLS / Maite TORREJONXV1215:51:17121
8PICAFITESClara PAÑELLA / Jordi ARMENGOLXV1165:55:24116
9XEGA - SAVIXevi GARCIA / Santi VILÀ / Glòria SOBEROXO1155:51:32115
10MAYENCOS TRIATLON JACAJulio LIZARANZU / Maria TENAXO1145:49:40114
11CAMINO SORIAMíriam CARRETERO / David HERMOSILLAXO1145:51:09114
12LOST ARROWDaniel MAURI / Vanessa ANDREUXO1186:01:30-5113
13NOSTROMOJosep TURON / Sasha CRISTÒFOL / Enric TURONXO1125:51:21112
14AMAVALValentín DE LA CERDA / Amaia ZELAYAXO1095:51:00109
15SENSETREVADelfi EXPÓSITO / Josué VALADEZXO1085:47:03108
16CAP DE TRONSJordi GRAELL / Sandra RABASSAXV1055:51:36105
17COB DE CAPJoel PERARNAU / Mònica VALIÑASXO1025:54:50102
18NONSTOPRUN.COMPaula FRITZSCHE / Xavi MIMOXV985:56:2998
19OLIVARES TEAMSilvia OLIVARES / Xavi OLIVARESXO935:51:0593
20SKYBEACONLídia JORBA / Miquel REYESXO925:37:4992
21ELS BUSCA FITESJordi VIRGILI / Clara VIRGILIJV925:45:0892
22JO QUÈ SÉJordi FARGAS / Sara ARJONAXO895:49:3489
23KALIBUMGastón MORA / Elena ALONSO / Patricia MADRID / Juan Carlos CASTELLANOXO875:48:5987
24SOLEIATSJordi RIERA / Marta REYESXV825:37:4682
25BICICLIMBERSDaniel AYMAMÍ / Laura ORJUELAXV825:49:3082
26CAL.LIMOTXOIrene LINARES / Ferran BROCEÑOXV815:38:4981
27TXINBELETALorena ARRASTUA / Iñaki GARCÍAXV815:48:0281
28AMUNT I AVALLCarles VILÀ / Mariona PUNTÍ / Marc CRUZXO765:42:4376
29RUI SHICèlia LLURBA / David LABRADOR / Eloi RIUS / Susana ALCAÑIZXO755:45:4375
30ESCOLA ESPORTIVA CERRRRoger SOLÉ / Carme VIDALXO745:50:3374
31FITA 0Maida SERRALLONGA / Roger VIRGILIJV715:48:3271
32BARRILMarc RIBERA / Judit CURRIUSXO705:41:1670
33ELS PERDUTSEster DE PAZ / Raül BADIAXO695:50:1969
34CORRECAMINOS-BIKERSFrancisco MOLERO / Margarita MOLERO / Delia PEREZ / Marius PANAITXO665:45:2666
35RELAXING RAIDRaimon PONS / Marta FORNXV645:54:5464
36TIPI TIPIKevin FUENTES / Melanie AMADORXO575:49:1157
37VERD3Silvia MARTOS / Antonio TORRESXO956:22:03-4055
38ALOEFORALLEva QUIRANTE / Àngels GARCIA / David CASTELLSXV525:57:2252
 
 
 
ABSOLUT 3 hores (43/43)Actualizado: 18:4425 C 136 Pts3:00:00
PosClubNombreCat.PtsTiempoPenalExtraSc Tot
1BERNATBernat ROVIRAPOP1072:58:44107
2NANUSJordi CORAL / Oriol SOLÀPOP882:56:4788
3DUNITA LOCURITAAlbert REVERTÉPOP913:00:42-586
4ATZURLluís MORER / Ander ZUGAZAGAPOP832:58:1283
5UE VIC MARMelibea QUINTANA / Carles SALVADORPOP802:57:2980
6TXUSQUIMJesús SANCHEZ / Quim QUADRADAPOP853:04:41-580
7SENGLARS DE MEDIONAJosep CASAS / Manel GONZÀLEZ-MELLADOPOP772:53:2777
8TIRAMILLES TEAMÒscar ARNAN / Jordi ARNANPOP752:50:1775
9ENRIC BELTRANEnric BELTRANPOP752:50:1875
10LYOORIENTATSCesc FARRÉS / Rubén GARÍPOP752:53:1175
11CARACOLES TEAMJordi GUIJARRO / José Manuel GRANADOPOP752:55:2675
12MOUNTAIN DREAMSGonzalo DONOSO / Jose PLACER / Gerardo DELGADOPOP712:53:4571
13KTMEdgar AGUILERAPOP763:00:05-571
14XQ NO CORRESMayte BALAGUER / Judit MATA / Loli DELGADOPOP702:57:0070
15ROVELLONSAlbert HUGUET / Meritxell CAMPANYPOP672:52:3467
16NOTTINGHAM PRESSARoger SOLÀPOP662:50:0666
17EGANCarles PRAT / Sergi NOVELLPOP713:01:25-566
18O-U.M.E.Joan LARRAZPOP632:55:1963
19ELS AMERICANISPol FONTPOP733:05:39-1063
20SONITESIsaac RuizPOP643:01:09-559
21TRENCAOSSOSVictor MOLINAPOP643:02:49-559
22FEOS1Lucas DE FEOPOP572:46:5057
23VAIG ON VULLAnabel RAMÍREZ / Miquel MOLAS / Daniel SEGUÈSPOP542:50:1154
24ELS GARROTXINS PERDUTSAndrea IZQUIERDO / Josep Mª DANES / Roger SERRAT-CALVÓ / Jordi DANES / Albert DANESPOP542:53:2054
25VIC2Cristina BERTRAN / Miquel MARIMONPOP643:06:12-1054
26ON ÉS EL MAR?Daniel ORTÍ / José Luis CASTROPOP563:00:02-551
27HUE CME 3ASY6URUPavlin KRASIMIROV / Quim ÁVILAPOP502:33:3850
28PRUDUCTUS PASSIÓMarta FALIP / Mercè FARRÉS / Ester GENESCÀPOP482:53:2648
29FOREVER YOUNGOriol LLORT / Núria NAVARRAPOP472:53:3247
30GLORIETES -1Eli FITÓ / Maria CASTELLETPOP462:52:0446
31PUNKS TRANQUILSItzel SANROMA / Jordi VILASECAPOP513:00:05-546
32PIXI-DIXIÒscar CORTÉS / Jordi PLANAPOP563:10:00-1046
33AVOCADO ON TOASTMarta GIRONÈS / Raúl GÓMEZPOP442:57:1044
34GEPSNúria GIRONÈS / Queralt ORDI / Jordi REBOLLARPOP442:57:1644
35AGULLA DE PALLERNúria CEGARRA / Xavier GONZÀLEZ / Patricio ANDRADA / Yolanda AFÁNPOP443:03:15-539
36CODI ASRAEnric MIQUELPOP352:57:5135
37KARKINYOLI TEAMSílvia PINSACH / Xavier GRUARTPOP262:36:1426
38PIANOPIANORaimon SANMARTÍ / Maria VILAMALA / Montserrat SANMARTÍ / Javier FERNANDEZPOP232:57:2823
39XINO XANOS TEAMXenia GIRALDO / Melquiades GIRALDOPOP222:51:5222
40ARREPLEGATSFrancesc FIGUERAS / Helena HERRERA / Natalia ESTRADA / Laia HERRERA / Alvaro CALVO DE MORAPOP222:58:4822
41QUIN VALORTeresa GRI / Joana MESEGUÉPOP172:51:0217
 
BLACKELKDiego MATAPOP44Desc.
LOS CONFITATSNeus MARTÍNEZ / Josep SEGURAPOP48Desc.